flashes

Financial information

Largest shareholders

EOS Invest’s largest shareholders as of 31/3 2022

ShareholdersNo of shares% of shares
Euroclear11,652,52432.8%
BNY Mellon3,231,3309.7%
Dunross1,833,9485.5%
SIX SIS1,082,0644.1%
Pershing1,047,8073.1%
Brown Brothers Harriman989,8023.0%
Avanza930,1622.8%
BNP Paribas1,234,5292.7%
The Northern Trust872,2522.6%
JP Morgan Chase1,073,3692.4%